2022-2023 MIT Class
Distinguished Members
Andrew Crow (2021)
Kelsi Kosin (2021)
Douglas Droste (2021)
Beth Truitt (2019)
Kevin Gerrity (2019)
Kerry Glann (2019)
Kelsi Kosin (2021)
Douglas Droste (2021)
Beth Truitt (2019)
Kevin Gerrity (2019)
Kerry Glann (2019)
Recent Graduates
Ijeoma Okere - Psychology and Criminal Justice (May 2022)
Jaelyn Hence - Vocal and General Music Education (May 2022)
Katie Knight - History and Secondary Social Studies Education Major with a Minor in Political Science (May 2021)
Alex Beltowski - Psychology (May 2019)
Erin Buckley - Public Relations (May 2019)
Sarah Ralston - Instrumental/General Music Education (May 2019)
Christina Rhinehart - Cell and Molecular Biology (May 2019)
Julie Stuckert - Instrumental/General Music Education (May 2019)
Julia Thorne - Instrumental/General Music Education (Dec. 2019)
Kara Tynes - Anthropology and Pre-Physician Assistant (May 2019)
Hailey Veath - Accounting and Risk Management/Insurance (May 2019)
Olivia Woolard - Instrumental/General Music Education (May 2019)
Heather Rowley - Accounting (May 2018)
Katie Minor - Painting (Dec. 2017)
Ali Hegedus - Vocal Performance (May 2017)
Laura Norris - Speech Pathology/Communications (May 2017)
Catherine Niccum Rouhier - Elementary Education (May 2017)
Valentina Sanfilippo - Education (May 2017)
Claire Smith - Mathematical Economics (May 2017)
Jaelyn Hence - Vocal and General Music Education (May 2022)
Katie Knight - History and Secondary Social Studies Education Major with a Minor in Political Science (May 2021)
Alex Beltowski - Psychology (May 2019)
Erin Buckley - Public Relations (May 2019)
Sarah Ralston - Instrumental/General Music Education (May 2019)
Christina Rhinehart - Cell and Molecular Biology (May 2019)
Julie Stuckert - Instrumental/General Music Education (May 2019)
Julia Thorne - Instrumental/General Music Education (Dec. 2019)
Kara Tynes - Anthropology and Pre-Physician Assistant (May 2019)
Hailey Veath - Accounting and Risk Management/Insurance (May 2019)
Olivia Woolard - Instrumental/General Music Education (May 2019)
Heather Rowley - Accounting (May 2018)
Katie Minor - Painting (Dec. 2017)
Ali Hegedus - Vocal Performance (May 2017)
Laura Norris - Speech Pathology/Communications (May 2017)
Catherine Niccum Rouhier - Elementary Education (May 2017)
Valentina Sanfilippo - Education (May 2017)
Claire Smith - Mathematical Economics (May 2017)
Sigma Alpha Iota - Iota Chi
Region V - Beta B Province
Ball State University - Muncie, IN
Region V - Beta B Province
Ball State University - Muncie, IN